Motorsport-Niederbayern

Kart  –  Slalom  –  Rallye

Ehrentafel

2016

Kartslalom
 Klasse 1

1. Julian Luca Haslinger
2. Lukas Priller
3. Timo Grimbs

 

MSC Johanniskirchen
MSC Straubing
MTC Waldkirchen

 Klasse 2

1. Mark Rachowka
2. Timo Sigl
3. Michael Poschinger

 

AC Regensburg
MSC Dreiburgenland
MSG Bayer. Wald Hutturm

 Klasse 3

1. Simon Maier
2. Leon Kaschner
3. Valentin Suckert

 

ASC Tiefenbach
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
AC Regensburg

 Klasse 4

1. Ramon Türk
2. Florian Ascher
3. Dominik Nowotny

 

AC Regensburg
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm

  Klasse 5

1. Lukas Ellinger
2. Tobias Schmölz
3. Marcel Hauer

 

KC Eggenfelden
KC Eggenfelden
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm

  Klasse 6

1. Christian Sterner
2. Tim Süß

 

MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Dreiburgenland

Automobilslalom

1. Patrick Clos
2. Marco Clos
3. Raphael Kalinke

MSC Vilsbiburg
MSC Vilsbiburg
MSC Arnstorf
Rallye
 Fahrer

1. Thomas Wallner
    MSC Emmersdorf
2. Martin Stuckenberger
    MSC Mamming
3. Patrick Krückl
    MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm

Beifahrer

1. Anja Willnecker
    MSC Emmersdorf
2. Simone Weileder
    MSC Emmersdorf
3. Sandra Hauner
    MSC Fürstenzell

2015

Kartslalom
 Klasse 1

1. Michael Poschinger
2. Pascal Bebnik
3. Sebastian Bauer

 

MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
RSG Burghausen
MTC Waldkirchen

 Klasse 2

1. Simon Gasslbauer
2. Luca Kern
3. Timo Sigl

 

MSC Emmersdorf
MSC Freyung
MSC Dreiburgenland

 Klasse 3

1. Dominik Nowotny
2. Alexander Heindl
3. Marcel Kalinke

 

MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
MSC Arnstorf

 Klasse 4

1. Ramon Türk
2. Sebastian Klimas
3. Philipp Prandstätter

 

MSC Abensberg
MTC Waldkirchen
KC Eggenfelden

  Klasse 5

1. Christian Sterner
2. Hannah Heininger
3. Lisa Lehrhuber

 

MSC Dreiburgenland
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
MSC Vilsbiburg

  Klasse 6

1. Felix Keck
2. Manuel Wilhelm

 

KC Eggenfelden
MSC Freyung

Automobilslalom
Patrick Clos

1. Patrick Clos
2. Simon Glasschröder
3. Christian Brandlmeier

MSC Vilsbiburg
MC Metten/Außernzell
MSC Velden
Rallye
 Fahrer

1. Rudi Weileder
    MSC Emmersdorf
2. Uwe Schlumpberger
    MSC Straubing
3. Martin Bloch
    KC Eggenfelden

Beifahrer

1. Simone Weileder
    MSC Emmersdorf
2. Jürgen Bayer
    MSC Straubing
3. Christoph Baumgartner
    KC Eggenfelden

2014

Kartslalom
 Klasse 1

1. Jonas Stockinger
2. Mark Rachowka
3. Timo Sigl

 

MTC Waldkirchen
AC Regensburg
AC Aicha v. Wald

Klasse 2

1. Benedikt Brehm
2. Kim Tricking
3. Valentin Suckert

 

AC Regensburg
MSC Plattling
AC Regensburg

Sebastian Klimas Klasse 3

1. Ramon Türk
2. Patrick Mack
3. Dominik Nowotny

 

MSC Abensberg
MSC Abensberg
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm

 Klasse 4

1. Sebastian Klimas
2. Marcel Hauer
3. Michael Brehm

 

MSC Dreiburgenland
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
AC Regensburg

  Klasse 5

1. Christian Sterner
2. Tim Süß
3. Matthias Klimas

 

MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Dreiburgenland

Automobilslalom

1. Patrick Clos
2. Christian Brandlmeier
3. Stefan Brandlmeier

MSC Vilsbiburg
MSC Velden
MSC Velden
Rallye
 Fahrer

1. Thomas Wallner
    MSC Emmersdorf
2. Daniel Pauli
    MSC Röhrnbach
3. Christian Allkofer
    AMC Deuerling

Beifahrer

1. Kathrin Götzenberger
    MC Labertal
2. Melanie Schmid
    MC Labertal
3. Petra Hägele
    HMC Öhringen

2013

Kartslalom
 Klasse 1

1. Simon Gasslbauer
2. Lukas Krautloher
3. Stefan Keidler

 

MSC Emmersdorf
MSC Dreiburgenland
AMC Moosburg

 Klasse 2

1. Patrick Mack
2. Felix Arndt
3. Benedikt Brehm

 

MSC Abensberg
MSC Dreiburgenland
AC Regensburg

Sebastian Klimas Klasse 3

1. Sebastian Klimas
2. Ramon Türk
3. Marcel Hauer

 

MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Abensberg
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm

 Klasse 4

1. Hannah Heininger
2. Ron Grünzinger
3. Patrick Weislmeier

 

MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
MSC Freyung
MSC Arnstorf

  Klasse 5

1. Matthias Klimas
2. Andrea Lorenz
3. Christian Sterner

 

MSC Dreiburgenland
AC Regensburg
MSC Dreiburgenland

Automobilslalom
Patrick Clos

1. Patrick Clos
2. Christian Brandlmeier
3. Stefan Brandlmeier

MSC Velden
MSC Velden
MSC Velden
Rallye
 Fahrer

1. Timo Thaller
    MSC Freyung
2. Markus Stadler
    RG Rosenheim
3. Karl Schafhauser
    HotRost Team

Beifahrer

1. Max Thaller
    MSC Freyung
2. Joachim Geiger
    HotRost Team
3. Karin Schotte
    MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm

2012

Kartslalom
  Klasse 1

1. Benedikt Brehm
2. Felix Arndt
3. Martin Kammermeier

 

AC Regensburg
MSC Dreiburgenland
MC Ergoldsbach

  Klasse 2

1. Ramon Türk
2. Christopher Augustin
3. Marcel Braumandl

 

MSC Abensberg
AMC Regen
MSC Freyung

  Klasse 3

1. Sebastian Klimas
2. Christoph Gruber
3. Tobias Schmölz

 

MTC Waldkirchen
MSC Röhrnbach
KC Eggenfelden

  Klasse 4

1. Christian Sterner
2. Patrick Sambor
3. Lisa Lehrhuber

 

MSC Dreiburgenland
RSG Burghausen
MSC Vilsbiburg

  Klasse 5

1. Andrea Lorenz
2. Matthias Klimas
3. Tobias Madl

 

AC Regensburg
MTC Waldkirchen
ASC Tiefenbach

Automobilslalom
Patrick Clos

1. Patrick Clos
2. Christian Brandlmeier
3. Wolfgang Orth

MSC Vilsbiburg
MSC Velden
MSC Plattling
Rallye
Fahrer

1. Klaus Huber
    
2. Fabian Ennser
    MSC Fürstenzell
3. Rudi Weileder
    MSC Emmersdorf

Beifahrer

1. Pirmin Winklhofer
    MSG Hutthurm
2. Karl Schauer
    MSC Dreiburgenland
3. Simone Weileder
    MSC Emmersdorf

2011

Kartslalom
  Klasse 1

1. Marcel Kalinke
2. Felix Arndt
3. Dominik Novotny

 

MSC Arnstorf
MSC Dreiburgenland
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm

  Klasse 2

1. Ramon Türk
2. Sebastian Klimas
3. Kerstin Steinhofer

 

MSC Abensberg
MTC Waldkirchen
ASC Tiefenbach

  Klasse 3

1. Hannah Heininger
2. Lisa Lehrhuber
3. Martin Leitner

 

MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
MSC Vilsbiburg
MSC Johanniskirchen

  Klasse 4

1. Christian Sterner
2. Johannes Paintner
3. Simon Hörtreiter

 

MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Vilsbiburg
AC Aicha v. Wald

  Klasse 5

1. Andrea Lorenz
2. André Sinzinger
3. Martin Lukesch

 

AC Regensburg
MSC Abensberg
MSC Straubing

Automobilslalom

1. Patrick Clos
2. Christian Brandlmeier
3. Martin Bloch

MSC Vilsbiburg
MSC Velden
KC Eggenfelden
Rallye
 Fahrer

1. Robert Grübl
    ASC Tiefenbach
2. Thomas Wallner
    MSC Emmersdorf
3. Stefan Bretzner
    AC Deggendorf

Beifahrer

1. Pirmin Winklhofer
    MSG Hutthurm
2. Melanie Schmid
    MC Labertal
3. Heller Melanie
    MSC Straubing

2010

Kartslalom
Klasse 1

1. Dominik Novotny
2. Nelson Ferreira
3. Ramon Türk

 

MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
MSC Freyung
MSC Abensberg

  Klasse 2

1. Sebastian Klimas
2. Michael Brehm
3. Tobias Schmölz

 

MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
AC Regensburg
KC Eggenfelden

  Klasse 3

1. Nils Hartzsch
2. Simon Paulik
3. Michael Just

 

MSC Arnstorf
MSC Straubing
ASC Tiefenbach

  Klasse 4

1. Andrea Lorenz
2. Corinna Herzog
3. Matthias Klimas

 

AC Regensburg
MSC Velden
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm

  Klasse 5

1. André Sinzinger
2. Stephan Barth
3. Martin Steinhofer

 

MSC Abensberg
MSC Johanniskirchen
ASC Tiefenbach

Automobilslalom
Patrick Clos

1. Patrick Clos
2. Christian Allkofer
3. Bernhard Kocks

MSC Vilsbiburg
AMC Deuerling
MSF Garching
Rallye
Schafhauser/Schuder Fahrer

1. Karl Schafhauser
    Hotrost Team
2. Rüdiger Dilg
    MSF Freising
3. Alois Scheidhammer
    MSC Emmersdorf

Beifahrer

1. Alexander Schuder
    Hotrost Team
2. Willi Trautmannsberger
    MSC Emmersdorf
3. Karl Schauer
    MSC Dreiburgenland

2009

Kartslalom
  Klasse 1

1. Sebastian Klimas
2. Kerstin Steinhofer
3. Dominik Kahl

 

MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Plattling

  Klasse 2

1. Maurice Sinzinger
2. Vanessa Bommel
3. Valentin Gahlich

 

AC Regensburg
ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Fürstenzell

  Klasse 3

1. Felix Keck
2. Christina Schiermeier
3. Manuel Wilhelm

 

KC Eggenfelden
MSC Röhrnbach
MSC Freyung

  Klasse 4

1. Andrea Lorenz
2. Fabian Götzenberger
3. Patrick Bergmeier

 

AC Regensburg
MC Labertal
MSC Vilsbiburg

  Klasse 5

1. André Sinzinger
2. Patrick Bannert
3. Martin Steinhofer

 

MSC Abensberg
ASC Tiefenbach
ASC Tiefenbach

Automobilslalom
Patrick Clos

1. Patrick Clos
2. Christian Brandlmeier
3. Wolfgang Orth

MSC Vilsbiburg
MSC Velden
MSC Plattling
Rallye
Schafhauser/Schuder Fahrer

1. Karl Schafhauser
    MSC Fürstenzell
2. Fritz Maier
    ASC Tiefenbach
3. Rudi Weileder
    MSC Emmersdorf

Beifahrer

1. Simone Weileder
    MSC Emmersdorf
2. Maximilian Thaller
    MSC Freyung
3. Alexander Schuder
    MSC Fürstenzell

2008

Kartslalom
  Klasse 1

1. Julian Mühlberger
2. Tobias Kiermeier
3. Christoph Gruber

 

MTC Waldkirchen
KC Eggenfelden
MSC Röhrnbach

  Klasse 2

1. Maurice Sinzinger
2. Maximilian Ertl
3. Valentin Gahlich

 

AC Regensburg
RSG Burghausen
MSC Fürstenzell

  Klasse 3

1. Andrea Lorenz
2. Julian Lehrhuber
3. Johannes Kroiß

 

AC Regensburg
MSC Vilsbiburg
MSC Dreiburgenland

  Klasse 4

1. André Sinzinger
2. Caroline Ennser
3. Raphael Bellmann

 

MSC Abensberg
MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Arnstorf

  Klasse 5

1. André Hankofer
2. Thomas Wallner
3. Julian Kittl

 

AC Deggendorf
MSC Emmersdorf
MSC Röhrnbach

Automobilslalom
Guido Keller

1. Guido Keller
2. Wolgang Orth jun.
3. Patrick Clos

Scuderia Starnberger See
AMC Regen
MSC Vilsbiburg
Rallye
Schafhauser/Schuder Fahrer

1. Karl Schafhauser
    MSC Fürstenzell
2. Timo Heinen
    MSC Freyung
3. Thomas Aumüller
    MSC Fürstenzell

Beifahrer

1. Alexander Schuder
    MSC Fürstenzell
2. Jürgen Hammermüller
    MSC Freyung
3. Thomas Schuder
    MSC Fürstenzell

2007

Kartslalom
  Klasse 1

1. Maurice Sinzinger
2. Julian Mühlberger
3. Vanessa Bommel

 

AC Regensburg
MTC Waldkirchen
MSC Dreiburgenland

  Klasse 2 

1. Matthias Schwemmer
2. Tobias Madl
3. Markus Loibl

AMC Regen
MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Vilsbiburg

  Klasse 3

1. Johannes Kroiß
2. Matthias Schmidbauer
3. Andrea Lorenz

 

MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Straubing
AC Regensburg

  Klasse 4

1. Stephan Barth
2. Andre Sinzinger
3. Christoph Garhammer

MSC Johanniskirchen
AC Regensburg
MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm

  Klasse 5

1. Melanie Heller
2. Julian Kittl
3. Florian Kronawitter

 

MSC Straubing
MSC Röhrnbach
MSC Fürstenzell

Automobilslalom

1. Richard Raß
2. Klaus Bayer
3. Robert Stangl

RG Rosenheim
MSF Garching
AC Nittenau

Rallye
 Fahrer

1. Robert Grübl
    ASC Tiefenbach
2. Karl Schafhauser
    MSC Fürstenzell
3. Andreas Greineder
    MSC Fürstenzell

Beifahrer

1. Josef Wallner
    ASC Tiefenbach
2. Alexander Schuder
    MSC Fürstenzell
3. Thorsten Eisenreich
    MSC Fürstenzell

2006

Kartslalom
 Klasse 1

1. Markus Loibl
2. Christoph Wildfeuer
3. Simon Rettenbacher

 

MSC Vilsbiburg
AMC Regen
MSC Röhrnbach

 Klasse 2

1. Maximilian Koch
2. Johannes Kroiß
3. Stefan Wackerbauer

 

AC Regensburg
MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Vilsbiburg

 Klasse 3

1. Patrick Bannert
2. Matthias Schmidbauer
3. Marcel Leipold

 

ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Straubing
MSC Plattling

Marco Schimura Klasse 4

1. Marco Schimura
2. Thomas Wallner
3. Martin Löffler

 

MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Emmersdorf
AC Regensburg

 Klasse 5

1. Herbert Geßnitzer
2. Wolfgang Orth
3. Manuel Bellmann

 

MSC Plattling
AMC Regen
MSC Arnstorf

Automobilslalom

1. Guido Keller
2. Arthur Kellndorfer
3. Franz Hauber

Team Motorsport Bayern
MSC Indersdorf
AC Dachau

Rallye
 Fahrer

1. Anton Werner
    MSF Freising
2. Karl Schafhauser
    MSC Fürstenzell
3. Josef Menhofer
    RG Rusel

Beifahrer

1. Ralph Edelmann
    MSF Freising
2. Alexander Schuder
    MSC Fürstenzell
3. Christian Niedermaier
    RG Rusel

2005

Kartslalom
 Klasse 1

1. Markus Loibl
2. Matthias Schwemmer
3. Kristina Schiermeier

 

MSC Vilsbiburg
AMC Regen
MSC Röhrnbach

 Klasse 2

1. Markus Büchl
2. Matthias Schmidbauer
3. Maximilian Koch

 

AMC Moosburg
MSC Straubing
AC Regensburg

 Klasse 3

1. Stephan Barth
2. Marcel Leipold
3. André Hankofer

 

MSC Johanniskirchen
MSC Plattling
AC Deggendorf

 Klasse 4

1. Martin Löffler
2. Hans-Josef Weidinger
3. Stefan Brandlmeier

 

AC Regensburg
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
MSC Velden

 Klasse 5

1. Michael Löffler
2. Fabian Ennser
3. Wolfgang Orth

 

AC Regensburg
MSC Fürstenzell
AMC Regen

Automobilslalom
 Karl Schafhauser

1. Karl Schafhauser
2. Andreas Greineder
3. Arthur Kellndorfer

MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Indersdorf

Rallye
 Arthur Pfeil Fahrer

1. Arthur Pfeil
    MSC Röhrnbach
2. Rudi Weileder
    MSC Emmersdorf
3. Karl Schafhauser
    MSC Fürstenzell

Beifahrer

1. Wilhelm Stolle
    MSC Röhrnbach
2. Simone Weileder
    MSC Emmersdorf
3. Tobias Zöls
    MSC Emmersdorf

2004

Kartslalom
 Klasse 1

1. Andrea Lorenz
2. Maximilian Koch
3. Theresa Beck

  

AC Regensburg
AC Regensburg
AC Regensburg

  Klasse 2

1. Patrick Bannert
2. Markus Kronner
3. Raphael Kalinke

   

ASC Tiefenbach
AC Deggendorf
MSC Arnstorf

 Klasse 3

1. Martin Steinhofer
2. Michael Koller
3. Michael Büchl

  

ASC Tiefenbach
ASC Tiefenbach
RG Freising/Moosburg

 Klasse 4

1. Manuel Bellmann
2. Hans-Josef Weidinger
3. Andreas Aichner

  

MSC Arnstorf
MSG Bayr.Wald Hutthurm
MSC Vilsbiburg

 Klasse 5

1. Anita Machunsky
2. Niko Neumeister
3. Thomas Tatzel

   

MSC Johanniskirchen
AC Deggendorf
MSC Plattling

Automobilslalom

1. Karl Schafhauser
2. Arthur Kellndorfer
3. Bernhard Stemplinger

MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Indersdorf
RC Hauzenberg

Rallye
  Fahrer

1. Helmut Sammer
    MSC Fürstenzell
2. Arthur Pfeil
    MSC Röhrnbach
3. Alois Scheidhammer
    MSC Emmersdorf

Beifahrer

1. Hans Winkler
    MSC Fürstenzell
2. Thomas Botzler
    RG Rusel
3. Birgit Willnecker
    MSC Emmersdorf

2003

Kartslalom
Julian Hanisch Klasse 1

1. Julian Hanisch
2. Markus Büchl
3. Andrea Lorenz

 

RG Freising/Moosburg
RG Freising/Moosburg
AC Regensburg

 André Hankofer Klasse 2

1. André Hankofer
2. Christoph Garhammer
3. Stephan Barth

 

AC Deggendorf
MSG Bayr. Wald Hutthurm
MSC Johanniskirchen

Kevin Ebers Klasse 3

1. Kevin Ebers
2. Michael Büchl
3. Georg Brandmeier

 

RG Freising/Moosburg
RG Freising/Moosburg
MSC Vilsbiburg

Wolfgang Orth Klasse 4

1. Wolfgang Orth
2. Denis Hauser
3. Manuel Janker

 

AMC Regen
MSC Plattling
MSC Straubing

Florian Plöckinger Klasse 5

1. Florian Plöckinger
2. Michael Löffler
3. Anita Machunsky

 

ASC Tiefenbach
AC Regensburg
MSC Johanniskirchen

Automobilslalom
 Herbert Vogl

1. Herbert Vogl
2. Christian Zink
3. Michael Dinzinger

MSC Röhrnbach
MSC Fürstenzell
MC Labertal

Rallye
 Alois Scheidhammer Fahrer

1. Alois Scheidhammer
    MSC Emmersdorf
2. Walter Würtz
    RG Rusel
3. Rudi Weileder
    MSC Emmersdorf

Beifahrer

1. Simone Kasperbauer
    MSC Emmersdorf
2. Thomas Botzler
    RG Rusel
3. Josef Kollmannsberger
    MSC Emmersdorf

2002

Kartslalom
Patrick Bannert Klasse 1

1. Patrick Bannert
2. Raphael Kalinke
3. Raffael Bellmann

 

ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Arnstorf
MSC Arnstorf

 Martin Löffler Klasse 2

1. Martin Löffler
2. Martin Steinhofer
3. André Hankofer

 

AC Regensburg
ASC Tiefenbach
AC Deggendorf

Andreas Aichner Klasse 3

1. Andreas Aichner
2. Klaus-Peter Schiller
3. Denis Christ

 

MSC Vilsbiburg
MSC Vilsbiburg
AC Deggendorf

Angelina Mittermeier Klasse 4

1. Angelina Mittermeier
2. Manuel Janker
3. Nico Neumeister

 

MSC Plattling
MSC Straubing
AC Deggendorf

Florian Plöckinger Klasse 5

1. Florian Plöckinger
2. Richard Söldner
3. Manuel Rust

 

ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Freyung
MC Ergoldsbach

Automobilslalom
 Helmut Meindl

1. Helmut Meindl
2. Konrad Sammer
3. Karl Schafhauser

AC Nittenau
MSC Freyung
MSC Fürstenzell

Rallye
 Karl Schafhauser Fahrer

1. Karl Schafhauser
    MSC Fürstenzell
2. Alois Scheidhammer
    MSC Emmersdorf
3. Mario Stinglwagner
    RG Rusel

Beifahrer

1. Karl Bretzner
    AC Deggendorf
2. Wilhelm Stolle
    MSC Röhrnbach
3. Helmut Stadler
    MSC Röhrnbach

2001

Kartslalom
André Hankofer Klasse 1

1. André Hankofer
2. Michael Koller
3. Patrick Bannert

 

AC Deggendorf
ASC Tiefenbach
ASC Tiefenbach

 Kevin Ebers Klasse 2

1. Kevin Ebers
2. Ramon Sulzinger
3. Denis Christ

 

RG Freising/Moosburg
VG Aicha/Dreiburgenland
AC Deggendorf

Johannes Dobmeier Klasse 3

1. Johannes Dobmeier
2. Wolfgang Orth
3. Denis Hauser

 

MC Ergoldsbach
AMC Regen
MSC Plattling

Thomas Tatzel Klasse 4

1. Thomas Tatzel
2. Michael Löffler
3. Michael Hehn

 

MSC Plattling
AC Regensburg
MSC Vilsbiburg

Quirin Müller Klasse 5

1. Quirin Müller
2. Dirk Groeneveld
3. Raffael Sulzinger

 

ASC Tiefenbach
RG Freising/Moosburg
VG Aicha/Dreiburgenland

Automobilslalom
 Christian Götzenberger

1. Christian Götzenberger
2. Karl Schafhauser
3. Konrad Sammer

MC Labertal
MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Freyung

Rallye
 Alois Scheidhammer

1. Alois Scheidhammer
2. Rudi Weileder
3. Karl Schafhauser

MSC Emmersdorf
MSC Emmersdorf
MSC Fürstenzell

2000

Kartslalom
Klasse 1

1. Julia Kaiser
2. Nadine Schlapps
3. Julian Nager

 

MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm
MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm
RG Freising/Moosburg

Klasse 2

1. Fabian Schosser
2. Denis Hauser
3. Tanja Magerl

 

VG Aicha/Dreiburgenland
MSC Plattling
MC Ergoldsbach

Klasse 3

1. Thomas Tatzel
2. Florian Plöckinger
3. Robert Lukesch

 

MSC Plattling
ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Straubing

Klasse 4

1. Quirin Müller
2. Marco Clos
3. Dirk Groeneveld

 

ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Vilsbiburg
RG Freising/Moosburg

Automobilslalom

1. Bernhard Stemplinger
2. Christian Götzenberger
3. Armin Ebenhöh

RC Hauzenberg
MC Labertal
MC Labertal

Rallye

1. Karl Schafhauser
2. Alois Scheidhammer
3. Helmut Sammer

MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Emmersdorf
MSC Fürstenzell

1999

Kartslalom
 Daniel Gruber Klasse 1

1. Daniel Gruber
2. Andreas Aichner
3. Julia Kaiser

 

MSC Plattling
MSC Vilsbiburg
MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm

 Johannes Fürst Klasse 2

1. Johannes Fürst
2. Fabian Schosser
3. Christina Kohl

 

ASC Tiefenbach
AC Aicha vorm Wald
MSC Plattling

 Quirin Müller Klasse 3

1. Quirin Müller
2. Florian Plöckinger
3. Stefan Kreuzer

 

ASC Tiefenbach
ASC Tiefenbach
AMC Regen

 Dirk Groeneveld Klasse 4

1. Dirk Groeneveld
2. Christoph Mutzl
3. Bernhard Eiter

 

RG Freising/Moosburg
MSC Arnstorf
MSC Röhrnbach

Automobilslalom
 Karl Schafhauser

1. Karl Schafhauser
2. Armin Ebenhöh
3. Ludwig Eberl

MSC Fürstenzell
MC Labertal
AMC Regen

Rallye
 Franz Auer jun.

1. Franz Auer jun.
2. Klaus Limmer
3. Rudi Kuchlmaier


MSC am Tegernsee
AMC Bad Aibling

1998

Kartslalom
 Denis Christ Klasse 1

1. Denis Christ
2. Stefan Spann
3. Andi Steinbauer

 

AC Deggendorf
MSC Freyung
MC Metten

 Michael Hehn Klasse 2

1. Michael Hehn
2. Josef Priller
3. Manuel Christ

 

MSC Vilsbiburg
MSC Velden
AC Deggendorf

 Florian Plöckinger Klasse 3

1. Florian Plöckinger
2. Stefanie Toso
3. Bernhard Eiter

 

ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Freyung
MSC Röhrnbach

 Frank Unrecht Klasse 4

1. Frank Unrecht
2. Martin Kronawitter
3. Florian Würzinger

 

ASC Tiefenbach
RC Hauzenberg
MSC Straubing

Automobilslalom

1. Armin Ebenhöh
2. Christian Götzenberger
3. Karl Schafhauser

MC Labertal
MC Labertal
MSC Fürstenzell

Rallye
 Franz Auer jun.

1. Helmut Sammer
2. Karl Schafhauser
3. Joh. Schachtner

MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Fürstenzell
Rallye-Club Landshut

1997

Kartslalom
 Christian Schotte Klasse 1

1. Christian Schotte
2. Johannes Fürst
3. Dominik Florian

 

MSG Bayr. Wald Hutthurm
ASC Tiefenbach
MC Ergoldsbach

 Florian Sammer Klasse 2

1. Florian Sammer
2. Florian Plöckinger
3. Sebastian Ellinger

 

AC Aicha vorm Wald
ASC Tiefenbach
MSG Bayr. Wald Hutthurm

 Florian Plöckinger Klasse 3

1. Christian Kieslinger
2. Dirk Groeneveld
3. Christoph Mutzl

 

MSC Straubing
AMC Moosburg
MSC Arnstorf

 Andreas Loos Klasse 4

1. Andreas Loos
2. Thomas Kainz
3. Martin Kronawitter

 

AC Aicha vorm Wald
AC Deggendorf
RC Hauzenberg

Automobilslalom
 Johannes Fraunauer

1. Johannes Fraunauer
2. Armin Ebenhöh
3. Karl Schafhauser

MSC Fürstenzell
MC Labertal
MSC Fürstenzell

Rallye
 Karl Schafhauser

1. Karl Schafhauser
2. L. Gartenmaier
3. F. Unterhuber

MSC Fürstenzell
RSG Burghausen
RSG Burghausen

1996

Kartslalom
 Michael Hehn Klasse 1

1. Michael Hehn
2. Sebastian Ellinger
3. Josef Priller

 

MSC Vilsbiburg
MSG Bayr. Wald Hutthurm
MSC Velden

 Daniel Petz Klasse 2

1. Daniel Petz
2. Christian Beck
3. Christina Priller

 

MC Ergoldsbach
MC Ergoldsbach
MSC Velden

 Stefanie Toso Klasse 3

1. Stefanie Toso
2. Benjamin Zach
3. Robert Grimm

 

MSC Freyung
ASC Tiefenbach
MC Ergoldsbach

 Florian Reschke Klasse 4

1. Florian Reschke
2. Björn Meyer
3. Patrick Clos

 

MSF Pilsting
MSC Velden
MSC Vilsbiburg

Automobilslalom
 Johannes Fraunauer

1. Johannes Fraunauer
2. Konrad Sammer
3. Max Maier

MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Freyung
MSC Freyung

Rallye
 Anton Stoiber

1. Anton Stoiber
2. L. Ammelounx
3. L. Gartenmaier


AMC Deuerling
RSG Burghausen

1995

Kartslalom
 Florian Sammer Klasse 1

1. Florian Sammer
2. Manuel Christ
3. Michael Hehn

 

AC Aicha vorm Wald
MSC Plattling
MSC Vilsbiburg

 ? Klasse 2

1. ?
2. ?
3. ?

 

?
?
?

 Martin Kronawitter Klasse 3

1. Martin Kronawitter
2. Robert Grimm
3. Felix List

 

RC Hauzenberg
MC Ergoldsbach
MSC Straubing

 Björn Meyer Klasse 4

1. Björn Meyer
2. Jürgen Karl
3. Michael Strohmeier

 

MSC Velden
ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Arnstorf

Automobilslalom
 Johannes Fraunauer

1. Johannes Fraunauer
2. Karl Schafhauser
3. Roland Braumandl

MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Freyung

Rallye
 M. Stockhammer

1. M. Stockhammer
2. Hubert Maurer
3. Alfred Pöllner

ADAC Junior Team
ADAC Junior Team
MSC Freilassing

1994

Kartslalom
 Christian Beck Klasse 1

1. Christian Beck
2. Alexander Meier
3. Daniel Petz

 

MC Ergoldsbach
MSC Ortenburg
MC Ergoldsbach

 Sandro Oswald Klasse 2

1. Sandro Oswald
2. ?
3. ?

 

AC Deggendorf
?
?

 Robert Grimm Klasse 3

1. Robert Grimm
2. ?
3. ?

 

MC Ergoldsbach
?
?

 Jürgen Karl Klasse 4

1. Jürgen Karl
2. Michael Saller
3. Jürgen Ratzesberger

 

ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Vilsbiburg
AC Aicha vorm Wald

Automobilslalom
 Karl Schafhauser

1. Karl Schafhauser
2. Johannes Fraunauer
3. Max Maier

MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Freyung

Rallye
 Franz Mauerer

1. Franz Maurer
2. Wolfgang Close
3. Willi Wiener

MSC Priental
MC Waldkraiburg
MSC Röhrnbach

1993

Kartslalom
 - Klasse 1

1. Bernhard Eiter
2. Christian Priller
3. Christian Kisslinger

 

MSC Röhrnbach
MSC Velden
MSC Straubing

 Robert Grimm Klasse 2

1. Robert Grimm
2. Florian Plöchinger
3. Markus Holzner

 

MC Ergoldsbach
ASC Tiefenbach
MSC Velden

 ? Klasse 3

1. Markus Breit
2. Jürgen Ratzesberger
3. Bettina Beck

 

AC Aicha v. Wald
AC Aicha v. Wald
MC Ergoldsbach

 - Klasse 4

1. Sebastian Mayr
2. Sascha Draxinger
3. Max Eder

 

MC Ergoldsbach
MSG Hutthurm
MSC Ortenburg

Automobilslalom
 Karl Schafhauser

1. Karl Schafhauser
2. Johannes Fraunauer
3. Christian Graßmann

MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Fürstenzell
AC Nittenau

Rallye
 Alfons Stock

1. Alfons Stock
2. Gottfried Blüml
3. Jürgen Gunsch

MC Neuhausen
MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Bayer. Rigi

1992

Kartslalom
 - Klasse 1

1. ?
2. ?
3. ?

 

?
?
?

 Robert Grimm Klasse 2

1. Robert Grimm
2. ?
3. ?

 

MC Ergoldsbach
?
?

 ? Klasse 3

1. ?
2. ?
3. ?

 

?
?
?

 - Klasse 4

1. ?
2. ?
3. ?

 

?
?
?

Automobilslalom
 Karl Schafhauser

1. Karl Schafhauser
2. Roman Schmid
3. Johannes Fraunauer

MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Schwandorf
MSC Fürstenzell

Rallye
 Alfons Stock

1. Alfons Stock
2. G. Scheppach
3. Klaus Limmer

MC Neuhausen
MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC am Tegernsee

1991

Automobilslalom
 Karl Schafhauser

1. Karl Schafhauser
2. Karl Bock
3. Robert Stangl

MSC Fürstenzell
AC Nittenau
AC Nittenau

Rallye
 Alfons Stock

1. Sepp Wenger
2. Wolfgang Tuch
3. Bernd Seidl

AMC Bad Aibling
MC Waldkraiburg
AMC Deuerling

1990

Automobilslalom
 Helmut Herrlein

1. Helmut Herrlein
2. Max Maier
Jörg Gronkowski

AC Nittenau
MSC Freyung
AMC Regen

Rallye
 Alfons Stock

1. Alfons Stock
2. H. Hagenbuchner
3. W. Hiendlmayer

MC Neuhausen
MSG Bayr. Wald Hutthurm
MSC Marktl

1989

Automobilslalom
 Johannes Fraunauer

1. Johannes Fraunauer
2. Max Maier
3. Karl Schafhauser

MSC Fürstenzell
MSC Freyung
MSC Fürstenzell

Rallye
 Wolfgang Weber

1. Wolfgang Weber
2. Helmut Bannert
3. Georg Mutz

ADAC Junior-Team
MSG Bayr. Wald Hutthurm
MSC Dreiburgenland

1988

Automobilslalom
 Max Maier

1. Max Maier
2. Siegfried Gall
3. Karl-H. Dietrich

MSC Freyung
MSC Osterhofen
MSC Wiesau

Rallye
 Josef Nömayr

1. Josef Nömayr
2. Willi Wiener
3. Alfred Wallner

AC Neumarkt
MSC Röhrnbach
AC Deggendorf

1987

Automobilslalom
 Max Maier

1. Max Maier
2. Peter Kaspar
3. Johann Pflügl

MSC Freyung
MSC Freyung
MSC Straubing

Rallye
 Hubert Wirth

1. Hubert Wirth
2. Josef Nömayr
3. H. Kellndorfer

RSG Burghausen
AC Neumarkt
MSC Fürstenzell

1986

Automobilslalom
 Franz Tuchek

1. Franz Tuchek
2. Roland Bauer
3. Johann Pflügl

MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Röhrnbach
MSC Straubing

Rallye
 Josef Nömayr

1. Josef Nömayr
2. Josef Lallinger
3. Franz Ertl

AC Neumarkt
AC Deggendorf
AC Deggendorf

1985

Automobilslalom
 H. J. Mattig

1. H. J. Mattig
2. Franz Tuchek
3. Gerd Twardzik

MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm
MSC Dreiburgenland
MSC Dreiburgenland

Rallye
 Rudi Kern

1. Rudi Kern
2. Josef Lallinger
3. Roland Bauer

AMC Regen
AC Deggendorf
MSC Röhrnbach

1984

Automobilslalom
 Franz Weißdorn

1. Franz Weißdorn
2. Roland Bauer
3. Michael Laux

MC Labertal
MSC Röhrnbach
MSC Dreiburgenland

Rallye
 Hubert Wirth

1. Hubert Wirth
2. Uli Kohl
3. Wolfgang Orth

RSG Burghausen
AMC Regen
AMC Regen

Sponsor

           

ADAC

           

Links