Teilnehmer Liste MSC Freyung e.V. im ADAC

Klasse G1 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse G2 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse G3 6

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Schafhauser Karl MSC Fürstenzell VW Polo 6N GTI
Seibold Benedikt BMW e36
Clos Patrick BMW 318ti
Schafhauser Fabian MSC Fürstenzell VW Polo 6N GTi
Friedrich Thomas MTC Waldkirchen BMW 120d xDrive
Dinzinger Michael Herr Mazda MX5

Klasse G4 4

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Johannes Wittenbeck VW Polo 6N2
Haselsteiner Josef Mercedes Benz 201
Haselsteiner Theresa Mercedes Benz 201
Haselsteiner Sebastian Mercedes-Benz 190E

Klasse G5 11

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Fuchs Werner MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC VW Polo 86C
Richard Raß BMW 316 Compakt
Bretzner Stefan AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Götzenberger Fabian MC Labertal BMW Compact E36
Götzenberger Georg MC Labertal BMW Compact E36
Ascher Florian MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm Opel Corsa C
Ascher Günter MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm Opel Corsa C
Eder Lisa AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Muckenschnabel Michael AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Paulik Simon AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact
Paulik Dieter AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact

Klasse G6 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Hofbauer Josef MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C

Klasse G7 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse F8 23

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Kalinke Raphael Vw Polo
Heller Melanie MSC Straubing VW Polo 86c
Nausch Matthias VW Polo 86C
Rogger Christian RSG Burghausen VW Polo 86c
Böcklbauer Peter RSG Burghausen VW Polo 86c
Weinhardt Florian Opel Corsa B
Fischer Jenny Fahrer VW Polo 6n
Koller Mario MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Prandstätter Philipp KC - Eggenfelden VW Polo 86 C
Zettl Tobias AC Deggendorf Peugeot 205 1,3 Rallye
Klein Dennis MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Schweiß Dominik Peugeot 106
Unholzer Simone AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Unholzer Markus AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Weber Oliver VW Polo 86C
Weber Patrik VW Polo 86C
Nausch Christian AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC Volkswagen Polo 86C
Stephanie Färber-Heller Stephanie MSC Straubing VW Polo 86c
Obser Martina AC Deggendorf Citroen Saxo VTS
Ströher Roman Toyota Yaris
Ströher Michael Toyota Yaris
Simmerl Daniel 1989 Ford Fiesta
Magers Rais AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC Ford Fiesta

Klasse F9 3

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Brandl Daniel AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact
Plöckinger Florian ASC Tiefenbach BMW E36 Compact
Grischek Florian Suzuki Swift

Klasse F10 4

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Sulzinger Reinhard Ford Escort RS2000-Spezial
Madl Tobias ASC Tiefenbach e.V. im ADAC BMW E36 Compact
Sulzinger Raffael RS Business Lines Ford Escort MK2 RS2000
Kasparbauer Tobias AMC Regen Opel Calibra-A

Klasse F11 5

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Hartl Tom Hartl Tom BMW E36 328i
Clos Marco BMW 328i Coupe
Sterner Christian MSC Dreiburgenland Ford Focus RS
Sterner Georg MSC Dreiburgenland Ford Focus RS
Müller Peter RG Rosenheim Fiat Abarth

Klasse H12 10

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Lindlbauer Stefan Volkswagen Polo 8V
Bauer Christoph MSC Röhrnbach VW POLO 1 8V
Bauer Roland MSC Röhrnbach VW POLO 2 8V
Tuchek Christoph VW Polo 86C
Andorfer Egon Ford Escort 1300 Sport
Unholzer Georg AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Weileder Rudi VW Polo 86 c
Haidl Thomas MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Weiß Manfred VW Polo 86 C
Kolbeck Norbert AC Deggendorf VW Polo

Klasse H13 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse H14 2

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Unrecht Thomas Ford Escort Rs 2000
Giebel Michael OPEL Kadett C Coupe

Klasse H15 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug