Teilnehmer Liste AC Deggendorf im ADAC von 1921 e.V

Klasse G1 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse G2 3

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Baumgartner Christoph KC Eggenfelden Toyota MR-2
Saller Karin KC-Eggenfelden Toyota MR2
Saller Martin KC-Eggenfelden Toyota MR2

Klasse G3 12

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Clos Patrick MSC Vilsbiburg BMW 318ti Compact
Schafhauser Fabian MSC-Fürstenzell VW Polo 6N GTI
Schafhauser Karl MSC Fürstenzell VW Polo 6N GTI
Gerleigner Christoph Vw Polo GTI
Schulze Martin AC Regensburg Mini Cooper R50
Lehrhuber Gerhard MSC Vilsbiburg BMW 318ti Compact
Seibold Benedikt MTC Waldkirchen BMW e36
Clos Marco MSC Vilsbiburg BMW 318ti Compact
Seibold Alfons MTC Waldkirchen BMW e36
Haidl Thomas MSC Emmersdorf Peugeot 206
Dinzinger Michael MC Labertal Mazda MX5
Dollinger Michael BMW Z3 R/C

Klasse G4 11

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Sagmeister Barthi MSC Ohlstadt Opel Corsa B
Detlef Thurner Syntax Racing Mazda MX 5 NB
Michael Thurner Syntax Racing Mazda MX 5 NB
Selina Schattenkirchner Syntax Racing Mazda MX 5 NB
Verena Thurner Syntax Racing Mazda MX 5 NB
Gron Christian ASC WASSERBURG VW Polo 86C
Wittenbeck Johannes RG Rosenheim VW Polo 6N2
Haselsteiner Josef AC Bad Kötzting Mercedes Benz 201
Haselsteiner Sebastian AC Bad Kötzting Mercedes-Benz 190E
Wagner Julian RG-Rosenheim VW Polo
Liebl Michelangelo ASC Wasserburg VW Polo 86 C

Klasse G5 15

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Fuchs Werner MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC VW Polo 86C
Richard Raß BMW 316 Compakt
Götzenberger Fabian MC Labertal BMW Compact E36
Götzenberger Georg MC Labertal BMW Compact E36
Eder Lisa AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Muckenschnabel Michael AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Paulik Simon AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact
Paulik Dieter AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact
Ascher Florian MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm Opel Corsa C
Ascher Günter MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm Opel Corsa C
Bretzner Stefan Automobilclub Deggendorf Opel Corsa SPORT
Müller Maximilian MSC 12 München BMW 316i Compact
Lier Kevin MSF Garching BMW e46 316 ti compact
Seeanner Lukas MSF Garching BMW 316i
Schian Patrick MSF Garching BMW 316 ti

Klasse G6 6

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Weiß Julia MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Weiß Manfred MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Weileder Rudi MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Plattner Martin MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Kawan Sabine MSC Nandlstadt Opel Corsa A
Kawan Michael MSC Nandlstadt Opel Corsa A

Klasse G7 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse F8 31

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Nausch Matthias AMC Regen VW Polo 86C
Weinhardt Florian MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Fischer Jenny MSC Straubing VW Polo 6n
Kalinke Raphael MSC Arnstorf Vw Polo
Moser Lukas AMC Regen Ford Fiesta
Simmerl Daniel AMC Regen Ford Fiesta
Magers Rais AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC Ford Fiesta
Zettl Tobias AC Deggendorf Peugeot 205 1,3 Rallye
Klein Dennis MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Rogger Christian RSG Burghausen VW Polo 86c
Böcklbauer Peter RSG Burghausen VW Polo 86c
Nausch Christian AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC Volkswagen Polo 86C
Obser Martina AC Deggendorf Citroen Saxo VTS
Weber Oliver AMC Regen VW Polo 86C
Weber Patrik AMC Regen VW Polo 86C
Deuerling Detlef ATC Weiden VW Polo
Unholzer Georg AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Unholzer Simone AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Unholzer Markus AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Schmölz Tobias Kc-Eggenfelden VW Polo 86C
Koller Mario MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Hettl Norbert AC Deggendorf VW Polo 86C
Prandstätter Philipp KC Eggenfelden VW Polo 86 C
Färber-Heller Stephanie MSC Straubing VW Polo 86c
Vogl Herbert MSC Röhrnbach Ford Fiesta
Glasschröder Simon MC Metten/Außernzell VW Polo 86c 2f
Helmut Steiger MSC Nandlstadt Opel Kadett C
Ströher Michael MSC Straubing Toyota Yaris
Ströher Roman MSC Straubing Toyota Yaris
Brandlmeier Christian MSC Velden VW Polo 6N
Knödlseder Sabrina RC Hauzenberg Opel Kadett C

Klasse F9 3

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Brandl Daniel AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact
Plöckinger Florian ASC Tiefenbach BMW E36 Compact
Grischek Florian Suzuki Swift

Klasse F10 4

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Sulzinger Reinhard MSC-Dreiburgenland e.V. im ADAC Ford Escort RS 2000
Kause Felix MSC Straubing Peugeot 205 GTI
Sobek Thomas OPEL ASTRA OPC
Madl Tobias ASC Tiefenbach BMW E36 Compact

Klasse F11 8

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Hartl Tom MSC Dreiburgenland BMW E36 328i
Regler Martin ATC Weiden BMW E 36
Müller Peter RG Rosenheim Fiat Abarth
Sterner Christian MSC Dreiburgenland Ford Focus RS
Sterner Georg MSC Dreiburgenland Ford Focus RS
Ruzicka Sebastian Syntax Racing BMW E46 STW
Pollich Beatrix RSG Burghausen BMW 323i
Pollich Ralf RSG Burghausen BMW 323i

Klasse H12 7

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Lindlbauer Stefan MSC Dreiburgenland VW Polo 8V
Tuchek Christoph MSC Dreiburgenland VW Polo 86C
Hauber Florian AC Regensburg VW Polo
Buchner Manuel AC Kirchenthumbach VW Polo 86C
Buchner Andreas AC Kirchenthumbach VW Polo 86 C
Schlemmer Andreas RG Rosenheim FIAT 128 3p
Bauer Werner MSF Garching Fiat 127 Sport

Klasse H13 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse H14 2

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Unrecht Thomas MSC Dreibugenland e.V. Ford Escort Rs 2000
Stangl Robert AC Nittenau Opel Kadett C - Coupé

Klasse H15 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Bredow Claus AC Nittenau Opel Kadett

Klasse SE 11

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Sagmeister Korbinian MSC Ohlstadt Opel Corsa B
Novotny Dominik MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm VW Polo GTI 6n
Scheungraber Marcel AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Kalinke Marcel MSC Arnstorf VW Lupo
Schlecht Felix ASC-Wasserburg VW polo 86c
Plattner Sara MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86C
Jocham Stefan MS Bayerwald Eging Skoda Fabia
Rieger Hendrik AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Rötzer Jasmin MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Poschinger Christian MSG Hutthurm VW Polo GTI 6N
Liebl Raphael ASC Wasserburg VW Polo 86 C

Klasse FS 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Hochmuth Robert AC Nittenau Opel Kadett