Teilnehmer Liste MSC Dreiburgenland e.V. im ADAC

Klasse G1 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Schlecht Felix ASC-Wasserburg VW polo 86c

Klasse G2 5

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Clos Patrick MSC Vilsbiburg BMW 328i
Baumgartner Christoph KC Eggenfelden Toyota MR-2
Saller Karin KC-Eggenfelden Toyota MR2
Saller Martin KC-Eggenfelden Toyota MR2
Saller Martin KC-Eggenfelden Toyota MR2

Klasse G3 7

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Schafhauser Karl MSC Fürstenzell VW Polo 6N GTI
Schafhauser Fabian MSC Fürstenzell VW Polo 6N GTi
Lehrhuber Gerhard MSC Vilsbiburg BMW 318ti Compact
Haidl Thomas MSC Emmersdorf Peugeot 206
Seibold Benedikt MTC Waldkirchen BMW e36
Seibold Alfons MTC Waldkirchen BMW e36
Clos Marco MSC Vilsbiburg BMW 318ti Compact

Klasse G4 6

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Wittenbeck Johannes RG Rosenheim VW Polo 6N2
Gron Chrisitian ASC Wasserburg VW Polo 86C
Haselsteiner Josef AC Bad Kötzting Mercedes Benz 201
Haselsteiner Theresa AC Bad Kötzting Mercedes Benz 201
Liebl Michelangelo ASC Wasserburg VW Polo 86 c
Haselsteiner Sebastian AC Bad Kötzting Mercedes-Benz 190E

Klasse G5 4

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Richard Raß RGR BMW 316 Compact
Ascher Florian MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm Opel Corsa C
Ascher Günter MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm Opel Corsa C
Seeanner Lukas MSF Garching BMW 316i

Klasse G6 9

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Kawan Sabine MSC Nandlstadt Opel Corsa A
Kawan Michael MSC Nandlstadt Opel Corsa A
Weileder Rudi MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Götzenberger Georg MC Labertal Opel Corsa A-CC
Götzenberger Fabian MCLabertal Opel Corsa A-CC
Götzenberger Fabian MCLabertal Opel Corsa A-CC
Weiß Manfred MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Weiß Julia MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Plattner Martin MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C

Klasse G7 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse F8 29

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Nausch Matthias AMC Regen VW Polo 86c
Rogger Christian RSG Burghausen VW Polo 86c
Böcklbauer Peter RSG Burghausen VW Polo 86c
Nausch Christian AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC Volkswagen Polo 86C
Weinhardt Florian MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa C
Schmölz Tobias Kc-Eggenfelden VW Polo 86C
Koller Mario MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Weber Patrik AMC Regen VW Polo 86C
Weber Oliver AMC Regen VW Polo 86C
Prandstätter Philipp KC Eggenfelden VW Polo 86 C
Vogl Herbert msc Röhrnbach Ford Fiesta
Obser Martina AC Deggendorf Citroen Saxo VTS
Heller Melanie MSC Straubing VW Polo 86 c
Paulik Simon AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Fischer Jenny MSC Straubing VW Polo 6n
Unholzer Georg AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Unholzer Simone AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Unholzer Markus AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Deuerling Detlef ATC-Weiden Volkswagen Polo
Loos Christian MSC Nandlstadt VW Polo 86C
Loos Florian MSC Nandlstadt VW Polo 86C
Simmerl Daniel AMC Regen Ford Fiesta
Moser Lukas AMC Regen Ford Fiesta
Schweiß Dominik Peugeot 106
Magers Rais AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC Ford Fiesta
Bretzner Stefan AC Deggendorf VW Polo 86 c
Helmut Steiger MSC Nandlstadt Opel Kadett C
Zettl Tobias AC Deggendorf Peugeot 205 1,3 Rallye
Hettl Norbert AC Deggendorf VW Polo 86 C

Klasse F9 4

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Dinzinger Michael MC Labertal Mazda MX5
Daniel Brandl AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact
Plöckinger Florian ASC Tiefenbach BMW E36 Compact
Grischek Florian 1993 Suzuki Swift

Klasse F10 3

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Kause Felix MSC Straubing Peugeot 205 GTI
Madl Tobias ASC Tiefenbach BMW E36 Compact
Sulzinger Raffael MSC Dreiburgenland e.V. im ADAC Ford Escort MK2 RS2000

Klasse F11 8

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Hartl Tom MSC Dreiburgenland BMW E36 328i
Müller Peter RG Rosenheim Fiat Abarth
Sterner Christian MSC Dreiburgenland Ford Focus RS
Sterner Georg MSC Dreiburgenland Ford Focus RS
Pollich André RSG Burghausen BMW 323i
Regler Martin ATC-Weiden BMW E36
Pollich Beatrix RSG Burghausen BMW 323i
Pollich Ralf RSG Burghausen BMW 323i

Klasse H12 7

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Lindlbauer Stefan MSC Dreiburgenland Volkswagen Polo 8V
Schlemmer Andreas Rallye Gemeinschaft Rosenheim e.V. FIAT 128 3p
Andorfer Egon Ford Escort 1300 Sport
Tuchek Christoph MSC Dreiburgenland VW Polo 86C
Ilg Andreas MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86c
Bauer Christoph MSC Röhrnbach VW POLO 2 8V
Bauer Werner MSF Garching Fiat 127 Sport

Klasse H13 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse H14 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Thomas Unrecht MSC Dreibugenland e.V. Ford Escort Rs 2000

Klasse H15 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Florian Florian Lotus Elise

Klasse SE 7

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Kalinke Marcel MSC Arnstorf VW Lupo
Novotny Dominik MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm VW Polo GTI 6n
Poschinger Christian MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm VW Polo GTI 6N
Rötzer Jasmin MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Plattner Sara MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86C
Liebl Raphael ASC - Wasserburg VW polo Polo 86c
Scheungraber Marcel AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa