Teilnehmer Liste MSC Straubing v. 1922 e.V. im ADAc

Klasse G1 2

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Buchner Heike AC Kirchenthumbach VW Polo 6 N Motorsport
Glasschröder Simon MCMetten/Aussernzell VW Polo

Klasse G2 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse G3 6

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Schafhauser Karl MSC Fürstenzell VW Polo 6N GTI 6N
Schafhauser Fabian MSC-Fürstenzell VW Polo 6n GTI
Wersinger Sebastian Opel Corsa C
Dinzinger Michael MC Labertal Mazda MX5
Seibold Benedikt MTC Waldkirchen BMW e36
Seibold Alfons MTC Waldkirchen BMW e36

Klasse G4 5

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Johannes Wittenbeck RG Rosenheim VW Polo 6N2
Perchtold Hannes MSC Ohlstadt Opel Corsa Typ B
Wagner Julian RG-Rosenheim VW Polo 6N2
Haselsteiner Sebastian AC Bad Kötzting Mercedes-Benz 190E
Haselsteiner Josef AC Bad Kötzting Mercedes Benz 201

Klasse G5 13

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Paulik Simon AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact
Stefan Bretzner AC DEGGENDORF Opel Corsa SPORT
Fuchs Werner MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC VW Polo 86C
Seeanner Lukas MSF Garching BMW 316i
Türk Ramon AC-Regensburg Opel Corsa
Ascher Florian MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm Opel Corsa C
Ascher Günter MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm Opel Corsa C
Eder Lisa AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Muckenschnabel Michael AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Kroner Markus AC Stein BMW 316i Compact
Berthold Marcel AC Regensburg Opel Corsa
Baumgartner Christoph KC Eggenfelden Mazda MX 5
Schian Patrick MSF Garching BMW e46 316ti

Klasse G6 8

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Weileder Rudi MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Haidl Thomas MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Plattner Martin MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Weiß Manfred MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Weiß Julia MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Hofbauer Josef MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Götzenberger Fabian MC Labertal Opel Corsa A-CC
Götzenberger Georg MC Labertal Opel Corsa A-CC

Klasse G7 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Hofbauer Josef MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C

Klasse F8 33

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Kalinke Raphael MSC Arnstorf VW Polo
Nausch Matthias AMC Regen VW Polo 86c
Weinhardt Florian MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Prandstätter Philipp KC Eggenfelden VW Polo 86 C
Nausch Christian AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC Volkswagen Polo 86C
Weber Oliver AMC Regen VW Polo 86C
Weber Patrik AMC Regen VW Polo 86C
Ströher Roman MSC Straubing Toyota Yaris
Ströher Michael MSC Straubing Toyota Yaris
Schmölz Tobias Kc-Eggenfelden VW Polo 86C
Bauer Robert AC Stein VW Polo
Schumann Sebastian AC Stein VW Polo
Koller Mario MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Klein Dennis MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Rogger Christian RSG Burghausen VW Polo 86c
Böcklbauer Peter RSG Burghausen VW Polo 86c
Helmut Steiger MSC Nandlstadt Opel Kadett C
Zettl Tobias AC Deggendorf Peugeot 205 1,3 Rallye
Glötzl Martin AMC Deuerling Fiat Panda
Glötzl Martin AMC Deuerling Fiat Panda
Simmerl Daniel AMC Regen Ford Fiesta
Magers Rais AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC Ford Fiesta
Obser Martina AC Deggendorf Citroen Saxo VTS
Buchner Andreas AC Kirchenthumbach VW Polo 6 N Motorsport
Unholzer Markus AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Unholzer Simone AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Schuhbaum Helmut AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Hettl Norbert AC Deggendorf VW Polo 86C
Nausch Christian AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC Volkswagen Polo 86C
Färber-Heller Stephanie MSC Straubing VW Polo 86c
Neumann Stefan MSC Straubing Polo 6n
Schmid Hans MC Labertal VW Polo
Schmid Melanie MC Labertal VW Polo

Klasse F9 3

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Brandl Daniel AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact
Plöckinger Florian ASC Tiefenbach BMW E36 Compact
Grischek Florian Suzuki Swift

Klasse F10 4

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Sulzinger Reinhard MSC-Dreiburgenland e.V. im ADAC Ford Escort RS2000 Spezial
Kause Felix Msc straubing Peugeot 205 gti
Madl Tobias ASC Tiefenbach BMW E36 Compact
Sobek Thomas Msc am Tegernsee OPEL ASTRA OPC

Klasse F11 3

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Hartl Tom MSC Dreiburgenland BMW E36 328i
Müller Peter RG Rosenheim Fiat Abarth
Stadler Fanz MSC Straubing Audi 90 Coupe Quattro

Klasse H12 5

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Lindlbauer Stefan MSC Dreiburgenland Volkswagen Polo 8V
Bauer Werner MSF Garching Fiat 127 Sport
Heller Melanie MSC Straubing VW Polo 86 c
Tuchek Christoph MSC Dreiburgenland VW Polo 86C
Buchner Manuel AC Kirchenthumbach VW Polo 86 C

Klasse H13 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Buchner Heike AC Kirchenthumbach VW Polo 6 N Motorsport

Klasse H14 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Giebel Michael MSC Indersdorf OPEL Kadett C Coupe

Klasse H15 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Bredow Claus AC-Nittenau Opel Kadett City

Klasse SE 9

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Rötzer Jasmin MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Plattner Sara MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86C
Kalinke Marcel MSC Arnstorf VW Lupo
Scheungraber Marcel AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Glötzl Paul AMC Deuerling Fiat Panda
Fischer Ralph MSC Straubing VW Polo 6n
Hellauer Niklas MSG-Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm VW Polo GTI
Poschinger Christian MSG Bayrischer Wald Hutthurm VW Polo GTI
Novotny Dominik MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm VW Polo GTI 6N