Ehrentafel

2018



Kartslalom
Poschinger Mariella
Klasse 1
1. Poschinger Mariella
    MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm
2. Huber Xaver
    MSC Vilsbiburg
3. Blöchl Nina
    MSC Freyung
Schwaiger Thomas
Klasse 2
1. Schwaiger Thomas
    AMC Moosburg
2. Grimbs Timo
    MTC Waldkirchen
3. Haslinger Julian-Luca
    MSC Johanniskirchen
Bebnik Pascal
Klasse 3
1. Bebnik Pascal
    MSC Johanniskirchen
2. Stockinger Jonas
    MTC Waldkirchen
3. Sigl Timo
    MSC Dreiburgenland
Kaschner Leon
Klasse 4
1. Kaschner Leon
    MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm
2. Suckert Valentin
    AC Regensburg
3. Maier Simon
    ASC Tiefenbach
Klimas Sebastian
Klasse 5
1. Klimas Sebastian
    MTC Waldkirchen
2. Heindl Alexander
    MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm
3. Novotny Dominik
    MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm
Süß Tim
Klasse 6
1. Süß Tim
    MSC Dreiburgenland
2. Eichinger Patrik
    MSC Vilsbiburg
3. --
    --
Automobilslalom
Clos Patrick
1. Clos Patrick
    MSC Vilsbiburg
2. Raß Richard
    MSC Vilsbiburg
3. Clos Marco
    MSC Vilsbiburg
Rallye
Bannert Patrick
Fahrer

1. Bannert Patrick
    MSG Hutthurm
2. Gronkowski Jörg
    AC Deggendorf
3. Madl Thomas
    MSG Hutthurm
Beifahrer

1. Just Michael
    AC Deggendorf
2. Bretzner Michael
    AC Deggendorf
3. Schotte Karin
    MSG Hutthurm
Termine
März 2020
28.03
Rallye: MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC
Ort: MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC
April 2020
05.04
Jugendkart: MSC Dreiburgenland e.V. im ADAC
Ort: MSC Dreiburgenland e.V. im ADAC
11.04
Rallye: ASC Tiefenbach e.V. im ADAC
Ort: ASC Tiefenbach e.V. im ADAC
18.04
Jugendkart: MSC Straubing v. 1922 e. V. im ADAC
Ort: MSC Straubing v. 1922 e. V. im ADAC
19.04
Jugendkart: AC Aicha vorm Wald e.V. Im ADAC
Ort: AC Aicha vorm Wald e.V. Im ADAC
25.04
Automobil Slalom: MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC
Ort: MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC
26.04
Jugendkart: MSC Emmersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Ort: MSC Emmersdorf e.V. im ADAC
26.04
Automobil Slalom: KC Eggenfelden e.V. im ADAC
Ort: KC Eggenfelden e.V. im ADAC
Sponsor

ADAC / Links